Sunflower Oil – High Oleic

our products/sunflower oil – high oleic

 

 

Code: ESU

INCI Name: Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil

Product Description: Sunflower Oil is rich in essential fatty acids. It is easily absorbed with a light texture, and can be used on all skin types. This oil is ideal for use in skin care products, hair conditioners and bath oils.

This product is featured in the following formulations: